Uitslagen

zaterdag 16 februari 2019

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 19
13:30coAFC Quick JO19-1 - Nieuwland JO19-2
12:15coHoogland JO19-3 - AFC Quick JO19-4
Onder 17
11:30coAFC Quick JO17-1 - Hercules JO17-2
10:30coGoy 't JO17-2 - AFC Quick JO17-2
13:00oeAFC Quick JO17-3 - AFC Quick JO16-3
Onder 16
13:00oeAFC Quick JO16-1 - Roda'46 JO16-1
12:00coVVA Achterberg JO16-1 - AFC Quick JO16-2
13:00oeAFC Quick JO17-3 - AFC Quick JO16-3
Onder 15
11:45coDESTO JO15-1 - AFC Quick JO15-1
10:45coDEV Doorn JO15-1 - AFC Quick JO15-2
11:30oeAFC Quick JO15-3 - CJVV JO15-2
12:30coValleivogels JO15-2 - AFC Quick JO15-5
Onder 15 (meiden)
11:30coVVIJ MO15-3 - AFC Quick MO15-1
Onder 14
12:30coVELO JO14-1 - AFC Quick JO14-1
12:00coKampong JO14-3 - AFC Quick JO14-2
13:00coFocus '07 JO14-3 - AFC Quick JO14-4
Onder 13
10:00coAFC Quick JO13-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO13-1
11:30coAFC Quick JO13-3 - Victoria JO13-3uitg.
08:30coAFC Quick JO13-4 - Valleivogels JO13-2
10:00coAFC Quick JO13-2007-1 - Sparta Nijk. JO13-2007-1
Onder 13 (meiden)
11:30oeAFC Quick MO13-1 - Roda'46 MO13-1
Onder 12
08:30coHoogland JO12-4 - AFC Quick JO12-2
08:30coAFC Quick JO12-3 - Hoogl.veen JO12-8
08:30coAFC Quick JO12-4 - Woudenberg JO12-3
09:30coAchterveld JO12-2 - AFC Quick JO12-6
Onder 11
10:00coAFC Quick JO11-1 - Houten JO11-1
10:00coAFC Quick JO11-2 - Roda '46 JO11-1
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-3 - IJsselmeerv. JO11-2
12:15coSporting '70 JO11-2 - AFC Quick JO11-4
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-5 - 't Vliegdorp vv JO11-2
08:30coSO Soest JO11-5 - AFC Quick JO11-6
08:30coDelta Sports JO11-6 - AFC Quick JO11-7
09:45coDOVO JO11-6 - AFC Quick JO11-8

zaterdag 16 februari 2019 (vervolg)

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 11 (meiden)
10:15coLoosdrecht MO11-2 - AFC Quick MO11-1
Onder 10
10:30coAFC Quick JO10-1 - Meern De JO10-1
10:30coAFC Quick JO10-2 - Hoogl.veen JO10-4uitg.
09:00coAmsvorde JO10-2 - AFC Quick JO10-3
10:30coAFC Quick JO10-4 - SVMM JO10-1
10:00coVictoria JO10-10 - AFC Quick JO10-5
09:30coHoogl.veen JO10-7 - AFC Quick JO10-6
10:50coPVCV JO10-5 - AFC Quick JO10-7
10:30coAFC Quick JO10-8 - Woudenberg JO10-4
Onder 9
09:30beAFC Quick JO9-1 - Abcoude JO9-1
09:30coRoda '46 JO9-2 - AFC Quick JO9-2
09:30beAFC Quick JO9-3 - Amsvorde JO9-1
09:00coCandia '66 JO9-2 - AFC Quick JO9-4
09:30coHoogland JO9-6 - AFC Quick JO9-5
10:45coLaren 99 sv, JO9-5M - AFC Quick JO9-6M
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-7M - Victoria JO9-9Muitg.
Onder 8
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-1 - Woudenberg JO8-1
10:30coHoogland JO8-1 - AFC Quick JO8-2
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-3 - VRC JO8-5
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-4 - Valleivogels JO8-5

zondag 10 februari 2019

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Senioren (M)
14:00coAFC Quick 1 - RODA '23 102
11:00coAFC Quick 2 - sv Diemen 243
14:00coAFC Quick 3 - Zeist 221
13:00coOranje - Wit 2 - AFC Quick 484
11:00coSCH '44 5 - AFC Quick 5afgel.
Senioren (V)
10:30coAFC Quick VR1 - Hercules VR130