Uitslagen

dinsdag 14 november 2017

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 23
20:15toAFC Quick JO23-1 - Hooglanderveen JO2332

zondag 12 november 2017

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Senioren (M)
11:00coSaestum 2 - AFC Quick 353
11:00coHercules 4 - AFC Quick 442
11:00coAFC Quick 5 - VSC 243
14:00coAFC Quick 6 - CDW 217
Senioren (V)
11:30coMaarssen VR2 - AFC Quick VR114

zaterdag 11 november 2017

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 19
14:30coRoda 46 JO19-3 - AFC Quick JO19-125
13:30coAFC Quick JO19-2 - Delta Sports JO19-240
16:20coJonathan JO19-3 - AFC Quick JO19-406
13:30coAFC Quick JO19-5 - DOSC JO19-330
13:30coHDS JO19-2 - AFC Quick JO19-673
Onder 19 (meiden)
13:30coAFC Quick MO19-1 - Cobu Boys MO19-1uitg.
Onder 17
13:15coDOVO JO17-2 - AFC Quick JO17-114
11:30coAFC Quick JO17-3 - sv Zeist JO17-123
12:30coIJsselmeerv. JO17-3 - AFC Quick JO17-462
11:30beAFC Quick JO17-5 - Hoogl.veen JO17-302
Onder 15
09:45coRoda 46 JO15-2 - AFC Quick JO15-112
11:15coGVVV JO15-2 - AFC Quick JO15-213
10:00coAFC Quick JO15-3 - VVZA JO15-214
11:00coAFC Quick JO15-4 - Roda 46 JO15-732
Onder 15 (meiden)
10:00coRenswoude MO15-1 - AFC Quick MO15-121
11:30coSporting 70 MO15-3 - AFC Quick MO15-2100
Onder 14
11:30coAFC Quick JO14-1 - Focus 07 JO14-111
11:15coVRC JO14-2 - AFC Quick JO14-3111
12:40coVVIJ JO14-3 - AFC Quick JO14-433
11:00coCJVV JO14-3 - AFC Quick JO14-5101
Onder 13
10:00coAFC Quick JO13-1 - SO Soest JO13-172
12:45oeAFC Quick JO13-2 - Delta Sports JO13-2verv.
09:00coValleivogels JO13-1 - AFC Quick JO13-390
10:45coHoogl.veen JO13-4 - AFC Quick JO13-412
09:00coWoudenberg JO13-4 - AFC Quick JO13-518
Onder 13 (meiden)
08:45coFC Driebergen MO13-1 - AFC Quick MO13-145
09:00coBuitenboys MO13-3 - AFC Quick MO13-213
Onder 12
08:30oeAFC Quick JO12-3 - AFC Quick JO12-208
08:30oeAFC Quick JO12-3 - AFC Quick JO12-208
10:15coSVMM JO12-1 - AFC Quick JO12-463
08:30coAFC Quick JO12-5 - VVZ '49 JO12-233

zaterdag 11 november 2017 (vervolg)

aanvsrtthuis - uituitslag
Onder 11
10:30coSCH'44 JO11-1 - AFC Quick JO11-121
08:30coAFC Quick JO11-2 - VVZA JO11-142
08:45coSVF JO11-1 - AFC Quick JO11-364
10:15coAmsvorde JO11-2 - AFC Quick JO11-433
08:30coTOV JO11-3 - AFC Quick JO11-563
08:30coRoda 46 JO11-4 - AFC Quick JO11-727
Onder 11 (meiden)
10:00coAFC Quick MO11-1 - Spakenburg MO11-280
Onder 10
10:00coAFC Quick JO10-1 - Kolping Boys JO10-152
08:45coKampong JO10-2 - AFC Quick JO10-258
08:30coVOP JO10-2 - AFC Quick JO10-3017
10:00coVVZA JO10-2 - AFC Quick JO10-429
09:00coSVMM JO10-1 - AFC Quick JO10-5132
Onder 9
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-1 - Elinkwijk JO9-1514
09:00coWoudenberg JO9-2 - AFC Quick JO9-274
09:30coRoda 46 JO9-3 - AFC Quick JO9-3126
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-4 - Wasmeer JO9-1214
09:30coAFC Quick JO9-6 - Nieuwland JO9-4101
08:30coRoda 46 JO9-7 - AFC Quick JO9-753
Onder 8
09:30oeAFC Quick JO8-1 - CDW JO8-1103
09:30coVOP JO8-1 - AFC Quick JO8-228
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-3 - Cobu Boys JO8-274
08:30coAFC Quick JO8-4 - Achterveld JO8-1uitg.
08:30coNieuwland JO8-4 - AFC Quick JO8-566
08:30coRoda 46 JO8-7 - AFC Quick JO8-656